OBU Fall Invite
Shawnee C.C. Shawnee OK
Tournament Dates: 09/30 - 10/01, 2013
Par: 71 71 Daily Low Round
Yardage: 6851 6851 Daily Leader Both
T 1 Central Baptist 298 295 593 +25
T 1 Oklahoma Baptist U. 293 300 593 +25
3 Bethany College KS 298 299 597 +29
4 Murray State CC 303 309 612 +44
5 SW'ern Christian 312 305 617 +49
6 Seminole State CC 309 317 626 +58
7 John Brown Univ. 325 319 644 +76
8 Sterling College 326 322 648 +80
9 Mid-America Christ. 334 328 662 +94
1 Cole Wallace C Baptist 71 72 143 +1
T 2 Jared Davis C Baptist 73 71 144 +2
T 2 Todd Balkin OK Baptist 71 73 144 +2
T 4 James Tisdale Bethany KS 72 73 145 +3
T 4 Mateo Gomez OK Baptist 70 75 145 +3
T 6 Ben Johnson Bethany KS 71 75 146 +4
T 6 Marshall Golowenski SWCU 76 70 146 +4
T 6 Ryan Galligan MurrayStCC 74 72 146 +4
9 Lewis Blair Bethany KS 73 75 148 +6
10 Jose Acevedo Bethany KS 77 72 149 +7
T 11 Cameron Hamilton MurrayStCC 76 74 150 +8
T 11 Tanner George Sterling 76 74 150 +8
T 13 Alexander Hall OK Baptist 76 75 151 +9
T 13 Jose Lelode Larrea Bethany KS 78 73 151 +9
T 13 Preston Harmon C Baptist 77 74 151 +9
16 Lex Deal Bethany KS 72 80 152 +10
T 17 Elkin Hoyos OK Baptist 76 77 153 +11
T 17 Zach Myers OK Baptist 76 77 153 +11
T 19 Bobby Stone MurrayStCC 78 76 154 +12
T 19 Sam Greenleaf JBU 77 77 154 +12
T 19 Sebastian Otoya SeminlStCC 76 78 154 +12
T 19 Tanner Oxford OK Baptist 76 78 154 +12
T 23 Andrew Gant MurrayStCC 76 79 155 +13
T 23 Davis Rison MurrayStCC 73 82 155 +13
T 23 Trevor Doctorman SWCU 80 75 155 +13
T 26 Cory Montgomery SWCU 79 77 156 +14
T 26 Trae Wilkens MurrayStCC 75 81 156 +14
T 28 Oliver Rubenstien Bethany KS 78 79 157 +15
T 28 Ryan Stults SeminlStCC 75 82 157 +15
30 Andrew Dixon SWCU 80 78 158 +16
T 31 Drew Posada OK Baptist 79 80 159 +17
T 31 Greg Miller Bethany KS 80 79 159 +17
T 31 Ryan Harris Mid-Am Chr 86 73 159 +17
T 34 Cody Gannon MurrayStCC 80 80 160 +18
T 34 Colton Cowan SWCU 82 78 160 +18
T 36 Matt O'Neill Bethany KS 80 81 161 +19
T 36 Nate Chadd SeminlStCC 86 75 161 +19
T 36 Tyler Pinney C Baptist 83 78 161 +19
T 39 Austin Harmon C Baptist 77 85 162 +20
T 39 Trevor Barton JBU 81 81 162 +20
T 41 Caleb Conn SeminlStCC 81 82 163 +21
T 41 Connor Murphy SWCU 84 79 163 +21
T 41 Layton Bogle Sterling 85 78 163 +21
T 41 Matthew Driggers SWCU 75 88 163 +21
T 45 Josh Crystal JBU 85 79 164 +22
T 45 Manuel Collado Bethany KS 84 80 164 +22
T 45 Mason Holliday SWCU 84 80 164 +22
T 45 Tommy Wright JBU 82 82 164 +22
T 49 Corey Reece Sterling 79 86 165 +23
T 49 Kyle Perdew OK Baptist 82 83 165 +23
T 51 Alexandre Abrue MurrayStCC 83 83 166 +24
T 51 David Smith Mid-Am Chr 84 82 166 +24
T 51 Ross Wheeler SWCU 79 87 166 +24
54 Julio Villegas OK Baptist 82 85 167 +25
T 55 Dillion Mooreland SeminlStCC 77 91 168 +26
T 55 Haden Coffey MurrayStCC 87 81 168 +26
T 57 Bryan Kirchmeier SWCU 89 80 169 +27
T 57 Jerry Miller Mid-Am Chr 82 87 169 +27
T 59 Ty Brecher SWCU 90 80 170 +28
T 59 Tyler Case St Gregory 83 87 170 +28
T 59 Tyler Kelpine Mid-Am Chr 84 86 170 +28
62 Mitch Chalkley Sterling 87 84 171 +29
63 Trevor Nelson St Gregory 87 86 173 +31
64 Matt Schmidt Sterling 86 89 175 +33
65 Trevor Jennings Mid-Am Chr 84 94 178 +36
T 66 Lucas Rollins SeminlStCC 86 93 179 +37
T 66 Max Gordon JBU 91 88 179 +37
68 Nicolas Scarinzi OK Baptist 90 90 180 +38
Round 1 Round 2 Total
Average Score: 310.89 310.44 310.67
Rounds Below Par: 0 0 0
Rounds Even Par: 0 0 0
Rounds Above Par: 9 9 18
Average Score: 79.76 79.91 79.84
Rounds Below Par: 1 1 2
Rounds Even Par: 3 1 4
Rounds Above Par: 64 66 130
|