Lady Moc Classic
The Club at Eaglebrooke Lakeland, FL
Tournament Dates: 03/01 - 03/02, 2010
Par: 72 72 72 Daily Low Round
Yardage: 6255 6255 6255 Daily Leader Both
1 Nova Southeastern U. 306 298 312 916 +52
2 Rollins 311 304 318 933 +69
3 Florida Southern 310 311 319 940 +76
4 Barry University 322 314 319 955 +91
5 St. Leo University 310 321 343 974 +110
6 Lynn University 327 329 324 980 +116
7 Queens Univ of Charl 343 327 352 1022 +158
8 Flagler College 341 338 345 1024 +160
9 Florida Inst of Tech 344 335 354 1033 +169
10 Northwood U. - FL 346 338 355 1039 +175
11 Eckerd College 355 347 358 1060 +196
12 Webber International 353 350 359 1062 +198
DNF Mercyhurst College 419 421 -
1 Sandra Changkija Nova SE 72 71 76 219 +3
T 2 Joanna Coe Rollins 77 73 78 228 +12
T 2 Marianne Andersson Fl. South. 77 73 78 228 +12
4 Taylor Collins Nova SE 80 75 75 230 +14
5 Daniela Vargas Rollins 78 77 77 232 +16
6 Abbey Gittings Nova SE 79 76 78 233 +17
T 7 Kaitlyn Edwards Flagler 75 79 81 235 +19
T 7 Lizzi Over Barry (Fl) 82 75 78 235 +19
T 9 Emily Flanigan Fl. South. 78 78 80 236 +20
T 9 Maria Garcia Austt Nova SE 78 75 83 236 +20
11 Melanie Audette Fl. South. 78 81 78 237 +21
T 12 Anna Haglind Barry (Fl) 78 82 78 238 +22
T 12 Fabia Rothenfluh Rollins 80 79 79 238 +22
14 Silvie Dittertova Fl. South. 77 79 83 239 +23
T 15 Cristina Coll Barry (Fl) 79 81 80 240 +24
T 15 Maha Haddioui Lynn 84 79 77 240 +24
T 15 Suzanne Ervin St. Leo 77 82 81 240 +24
18 Camilla Mallberg Queens NC 81 76 84 241 +25
T 19 Brianna Seo Rollins 83 75 84 242 +26
T 19 Elin Marcsdottir Rollins 76 80 86 242 +26
T 21 Anna Riss St. Leo 76 77 90 243 +27
T 21 Goeun Lee St. Leo 74 83 86 243 +27
T 23 Amanda Henry Rollins 79 79 86 244 +28
T 23 Ellen Chambers Lynn 78 82 84 244 +28
25 Patricia Gibbens Barry (Fl) 83 77 85 245 +29
T 26 Fredrika Hakansson Nova SE 86 77 83 246 +30
T 26 Karisma Smith FL Tech 83 82 81 246 +30
T 26 Thalia Baigorria Lynn 80 85 81 246 +30
T 29 Jessica Hook FL Tech 80 81 87 248 +32
T 29 Julia Wennerlund Queens NC 80 87 81 248 +32
T 29 Nicole Whitmore Nova SE 76 94 78 248 +32
32 Kim Ulander Fl. South. 81 83 85 249 +33
33 Cecilia Kleinert Rollins 85 78 87 250 +34
34 Kayte Decker N'wood-FL 85 81 85 251 +35
T 35 Jordan Hatch St. Leo 83 79 90 252 +36
T 35 Taylor Babcock Barry (Fl) 88 81 83 252 +36
37 Donia Scarello Lynn 86 86 82 254 +38
38 Manavi Halwasiya Lynn 85 83 88 256 +40
39 Melanie Roux N'wood-FL 87 85 85 257 +41
T 40 Amy Hodgkinson Fl. South. 83 87 88 258 +42
T 40 Kristina Carvalho St. Leo 87 85 86 258 +42
T 40 Nicole Lasasso Eckerd 86 83 89 258 +42
43 Mikaela Lyander Webber Int 89 88 84 261 +45
44 Stacy Hunter N'wood-FL 87 85 90 262 +46
T 45 Elin Karlsson Flagler 93 86 84 263 +47
T 45 Morgan Duetsch Eckerd 88 84 91 263 +47
T 47 Dana Quinn Flagler 85 91 88 264 +48
T 47 Leila Marquet Webber Int 84 85 95 264 +48
49 Adrienne Twinem Fl. South. 91 83 91 265 +49
50 Hilary Lassoff FL Tech 93 84 89 266 +50
T 51 Cassie Dull Webber Int 88 91 89 268 +52
T 51 Georgia Gordon Eckerd 89 90 89 268 +52
53 Dana Mattson Webber Int 92 86 91 269 +53
T 54 Emelie Andersson N'wood-FL 88 87 95 270 +54
T 54 Marissa Marinan Flagler 88 90 92 270 +54
T 56 Laura Martellino Flagler 93 83 95 271 +55
T 56 Leah Colombo Eckerd 92 90 89 271 +55
T 56 Natalie Mirra Queens NC 90 84 97 271 +55
T 59 Ceci Rezk N'wood-FL 87 88 100 275 +59
T 59 Courtney Treubert FL Tech 90 88 97 275 +59
61 Mallory Ruhling Queens NC 92 80 105 277 +61
62 Laura Belanger Queens NC 102 91 90 283 +67
63 Stacey O'Hara FL Tech 91 99 97 287 +71
64 Jessica Potter Eckerd 97 109 92 298 +82
65 Kelly Rubash Webber Int 97 106 100 303 +87
DNF Andrea Carneval Mercyhurst 121 116 -
DNF Breda Knott Mercyhurst 104 101 -
DNF Evann Parker Mercyhurst 88 92 -
DNF Kelly Krusoe Rollins 90 - 78
DNF Veronica McCoy Mercyhurst 106 112 -
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Average Score: 337.46 333.31 338.17 336.26
Rounds Below Par: 0 0 0 0
Rounds Even Par: 0 0 0 0
Rounds Above Par: 13 13 12 38
Average Score: 85.36 84.49 85.94 85.25
Rounds Below Par: 0 1 0 1
Rounds Even Par: 1 0 0 1
Rounds Above Par: 69 68 66 203
|