2009 Women's SSC Championship 
         Lake Region Yacht & CC   Winter Haven,FL
         Tournament Dates: 04/20 - 04/21, 2009
           Par:        72   72   72               Daily Low Round 
           Yardage:  6037 6037 6037             Daily Leader     Both 
Fin Team                     Scores
   1 Rollins College          298  300  304    902   +38 
   2 Nova Southeastern U.     304  312  293    909   +45 
   3 Lynn University          300  307  312    919   +55 
   4 Florida Southern         316  303  316    935   +71 
   5 Barry University         309  311  317    937   +73 
   6 St. Leo University       332  327  332    991  +127 
   7 Eckerd College           337  349  338   1024  +160 
   8 Florida Inst of Tech     342  342  343   1027  +163 

 Fin  Name                  School      Scores
T  1  Brianna Seo           Rollins      73   74   76    223    +7 
T  1  Joanna Coe            Rollins      73   75   75    223    +7 
T  1  Maria Garcia Austt    Nova SE      77   77   69    223    +7 
   4  Sandra Changkija      Nova SE      75   78   71    224    +8 
   5  Daniela Vargas        Rollins      73   76   76    225    +9 
   6  Taylor Collins        Nova SE      76   77   74    227   +11 
T  7  Heather Burgner       Fl. South.   78   75   75    228   +12 
T  7  Katy McNicoll         Lynn         73   77   78    228   +12 
   9  Megan Mangone         Lynn         75   77   77    229   +13 
T 10  Donia Scarello        Lynn         75   79   77    231   +15 
T 10  Maha Haddioui         Lynn         77   74   80    231   +15 
T 12  Daniela Iacobelli     FL Tech      78   73   81    232   +16 
T 12  Johanna Soderstrom    Barry (Fl)   75   74   83    232   +16 
  14  Melanie Audette       Fl. South.   79   76   79    234   +18 
T 15  Cecilia Kleinert      Rollins      80   75   81    236   +20 
T 15  Isadora Stapff        Barry (Fl)   81   78   77    236   +20 
T 15  Laura Fourdraine      Rollins      79   80   77    236   +20 
T 15  Nicole Whitmore       Nova SE      76   81   79    236   +20 
T 19  Anna Haglind          Barry (Fl)   78   78   81    237   +21 
T 19  Kim Ulander           Fl. South.   80   76   81    237   +21 
T 19  Lizzi Over            Barry (Fl)   76   81   80    237   +21 
T 22  Fredrika Hakansson    Nova SE      79   80   81    240   +24 
T 22  Morgan Duetsch        Eckerd       82   78   80    240   +24 
T 22  Nicole Lasasso        Eckerd       76   80   84    240   +24 
  25  Anna Riss             St. Leo      82   76   83    241   +25 
  26  Marianne Andersson    Fl. South.   79   82   81    242   +26 
  27  Goeon Lee             St. Leo      83   79   82    244   +28 
  28  Silvie Dittertova     Fl. South.   83   76   86    245   +29 
  29  Anne Fourdraine       Barry (Fl)   80   87   79    246   +30 
  30  Tricia Maloney        St. Leo      83   82   82    247   +31 
  31  Rebecca Mangone       Lynn         83   85   84    252   +36 
  32  Stacey O'Hara         FL Tech      84   87   85    256   +40 
T 33  Kristina Carvalho     St. Leo      84   90   85    259   +43 
T 33  Natalie Kohler        FL Tech      85   92   82    259   +43 
  35  Jessica Potter        Eckerd       90   97   82    269   +53 
  36  Meghan Costello       St. Leo      90   93   89    272   +56 
  37  Georgia Gordon        Eckerd       89   95   92    276   +60 
  38  Courtney Treubert     FL Tech      95   90   95    280   +64 
  39  Leah Colombo          Eckerd       96   96   92    284   +68 
  40  Allison Metzer        FL Tech      97   95   96    288   +72 
 
 
                   Round 1  Round 2  Round 3     Total
 
Team Statistics
Average Score:      317.25   318.88   319.38    318.50
Rounds Below Par:        0        0        0         0
Rounds Even Par:         0        0        0         0
Rounds Above Par:        8        8        8        24
 
Player Statistics
Average Score:       80.68    81.28    81.18     81.04
Rounds Below Par:        0        0        2         2
Rounds Even Par:         0        0        0         0
Rounds Above Par:       40       40       38       118